推广 热搜:

碧昂斯资料(碧昂斯资料)

   日期:2022-01-13 13:59:33     作者:动物百科网    浏览:123    
核心提示:碧昂斯资料性别:女 生日:1981年9月4日 星座:处女座 地域:欧美 职业:歌手 词曲创作人 电影演员 服装设计师 制作人 身高:167

碧昂斯资料

性别:女 生日:1981年9月4日 星座:处女座 地域:欧美

职业:歌手 词曲创作人 电影演员 服装设计师 制作人 身高:167cm(IMBD权威资料) 体重:56kg 嗜好:游泳 最喜欢的歌手:Tina Turner Michael Jackson 大牌粉丝:Lady GaGa Rihanna Alexandra Burke 李玟 2NE1 闵先艺 (Wonder Girls成员)Justin Bieber 张靓颖 明星好友:Shakira Usher Trya Banks Rihanna 婚姻状况:已婚(丈夫 Jay-Z) 家庭成员: Solange Knowles(妹妹) Tina Knowles(母亲) Mathew Knowles(父亲)

参考资料:ke./view/1133205.htm

碧昂丝资料

9岁出道,8年后拿下代表黑人音乐最高水平的Soul Train三项大奖,20岁,代表全美音乐最高荣誉的Grammy小唱机奖杯成了她的囊中之物

无数男士为她曼妙的身材倾倒,而牵手天王Jay-Z更是让女孩们艳羡得妒火中烧

哪个女孩也不及她美艳倾城,哪个女星也不及她光彩照人,哪个歌手的演艺生涯也不如她的令人羡慕

她是永远独一无二的巧克力美人,她是新一代的超级天后--Beyonce

  她是全球150个奖项获得者,全球160次白金认证,全球1亿3千万张唱片销量,2001年年度艺人,全球23支冠军单曲,第一位获得ASCAP年度歌曲创作者的非裔美国女性,第一张个人专辑5项格莱美,183个杂志封面,参演4部票房佳作,DREAMGIRLS创音乐剧首日最佳票房,为全球5百万歌迷表演,在30个国家表演

碧昂丝的姓名

按照常理应该是,但是官方的名字姓氏还是没有改过来,毕竟是大牌明星啊,没那么容易改的。Beyonce Knowles叫了那么多年,大家都习惯了,

Beyonce的详细英文资料

基本资料:

Name : Beyonce Knowles

Birth Date : September 4, 1981

Birth Place : Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name : Beyonce Giselle Knowles

Height : 173cm (5' 7

Ecation : High School for the Performing and Visual Arts

Nationality : American

Oupation : Singer

Genres : Rock

Styles : Teen Pop, Dance-Pop

: Jay-Z (musician; born on December 4, 1969)

Fan Mail : Music World Music

9898 Bissonnet Ste 625

Houston, TX 77036

USA

详细资料:

She began her career at the age of 7 when she auditioned for a role in a child singing group. The group was made up of her, Latavia Roberson, Beyonce's cousin, Kelly Rowland and LeToya Luckett. Her musical influences include, The Supremes, Jackson 5. She and the other members of her group started off small, doing local events but got their break when performing on Star Search. Their young energy and sound was a revelation for Hip Hop/ R&B music ring the 90's. Soon after that Destiny's Child got it's formal name and started doing bigger gigs and were the opening act for other groups like SWV, Dru Hill and Immature. They released their self titled album in 1998 and Beyonce was the cornerstone in the group. Working out most of the lyrics and sound for the new group. She was the dominent lead singer in the group and no one could dispute.

Beyonce was responsible for most of the lyrics for hit songs, NO, NO, NO, BILLS, BILLS, BILLs and many of their other top 10 hits. In March of 2000 LeToya and Latavia left Destiny's Child because Beyonce and Matthew Knowles were causing them distress and not giving them the freedom to develop as artists on their own and contribute. Two , Michelle Williams and Farrah Franklin were hired to take their place and keep the band going. Beyonce got her first big film break in the Austin Powers: In Goldmember. Besides that her recent song, Survivor with Destiny's Child has cemented her . She will most likely be appearing in other Hollywood proctions and will continue to perform her music.

The sexy first single, "Crazy In Love," featuring Jay-Z, was co-proced by Beyonce and Rich Harrison. Jay-Z returns the favor for Beyonce's part on his hit "Bonnie and Clyde 03." Laced with an Arabic ambience, fused with a ghetto-fied edge and a sample from Donna Summer's "Love to Love You Baby," "Naughty Girl" is uptempo and party perfect. Also sexy is the dancehall-Arabic flavored "Baby Boy," featuring the red hot Sean Paul. She co-stars with Cuba Gooding Jr. in "The Fighting Temptations." She has two more features currently in proction and can also be seen on the small screen in a series of Spike Lee-directed commercials for Pepsi-Cola. She is also the for L'Oreal.

 
 
 
更多>同类资讯

推荐图文
推荐资讯
点击排行
网站首页  |  关于我们  |  联系方式  |  使用协议  |  版权隐私  |  网站地图  |  排名推广  |  广告服务  |  积分换礼  |  RSS订阅  |  违规举报
Powered By DESTOON